ZGŁOSZONE DRUŻYNY MŁODZIEŻOWE DO ROZGRYWEK NA SEZON 2020/2021

Lp. JUNIOR A1 2002/2003 TRAMPKARZ C1 2006 MŁODZIK D1 2008 MŁODZIK D2 2009 ORLIK E1 2010 ORLIK E2 2011 ŻAK F1

 2012

ŻAK F2 2013 SKRZAT G1 2014
1

 

Dobryń Olimpia

Jabłoń

Victoria

Parczew

UKS Dwójka

 Międzyrzec

Red

Sielczyk

UKS Dwójka

Międzyrzec

Victoria

 Parczew

Victoria

Parczew

UKS Dwójka

Międzyrzec

2

 

Victoria

Parczew

Twierdza

Kobylany

AZ-BUD

Komarówka

Tytan

Wisznice

Victoria

Parczew

Orlęta

Łuków

UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Orlęta

 Łuków

Orlęta

Radzyń Podlaski

3

 

Huragan

 Międzyrzec

Rokitno Sokół

 Adamów

Orlęta

Łuków

UKS Dwójka

Międzyrzec

Niwa

Łomazy

Orlęta

Łuków I

Żaki

 Adamów

Top 54

 Biała Podlaska

4

 

Grom

 Kąkolewnica

Grom

Kąkolewnica

Grom

Kąkolewnica

Champion

Biała Podlaska

Huragan Międzyrzec Orlęta

 Radzyń

Orlęta

Łuków II

Orlęta

 Radzyń Podlaski

5

 

Polesie

Serokomla

Sokół

Adamów

Wenus

Oszczepalin

Orzeł

Czemierniki

Grom Kąkolewnica Top 54

Biała Podlaska I

Grom

Kąkolewnica

Top 54

Biała Podlaska I

6 Olimpia

Okrzeja

Bizon

 Jeleniec

Orlęta

 Łuków I

LKS

Milanów

Twierdza Kobylany Top 54

Biała Podlaska II

Champion

Biała Podlaska

Top 54

Biała Podlaska II

7

 

Sokół

Adamów

Tytan

Wisznice

Orlęta

Łuków II

Top 54

Biała Podlaska I

Champion

Biała Podlaska

Unia

 Krzywda

Top 54

Biała Podlaska I

8

 

Orzeł

Czemierniki

Orlęta

Łuków

Krzna

Rzeczyca

Unia

Krzywda

Krzna

Rzeczyca I

Lutnia

 Piszczac

Top 54

Biała PodlaskaII

9

 

Start

Gózd

Jedynka

Terespol ?

AR-TIG

Huta Dąbrowa

Jedynka

Terespol

Krzna

Rzeczyca II

Amplus

Łuków I

10

 

Kujawiak

Stanin

Lutnia

Piszczac

Huragan

Międzyrzec

Top 54

Biała Podlaska II

Kujawiak

 Stanin

Amplus

Łuków II

11

 

Bór

 Dąbie

Lesovia

Trzebieszów

Żaki

Adamów

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski
12

 

Absolwent

 Domaszewnica

Top 54 Biała Podlaska Orlęta

Radzyń I

Jedynka

Terespol

13

 

Wóldom

Wólka Domaszewska

Amplus Łuków Orlęta

Radzyń II

Lutnia

 Piszczac

14

 

Jedynka

Terespol

Dwernicki

Stoczek Łukowski

Amplus

Łuków I

15

 

 Perła Sławatycze Amplus

 Łuków II

16

 

Top 54

 Biała Podlaska

17

 

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski
18

 

Jedynka

 Terespol

19

 

Lutnia

Piszczac